1 2 3 4 5 6 columns
-35%Ex-Demo

Black Timber Queen Bed

Original price was: $2,400.00.Current price is: $1,559.00.

A modern queen bed crafted in sleek black timber for a bold contemporary look. Designed for durability and everyday comfort. Creates a striking focal point in any bedroom. Perfect for modern and sophisticated interiors.

-35%Ex-Demo

Corner Sofabed with RHF Storage Ottoman – Green

Original price was: $2,900.00.Current price is: $1,889.00.

A versatile corner sofa in rich green fabric that easily converts into a comfortable bed. Includes a right-hand-facing storage ottoman for added practicality. Perfect for accommodating guests and maximizing storage. Stylish, functional, and ideal for modern homes.